Jadwal Pelajaran - Kelas X C

Hari Jam Mata Pelajaran Guru
SENIN 07.15 - 08.00 Fiqih Ngadiyan, M.S.I
SENIN 08.00 - 08.40 Fiqih Ngadiyan, M.S.I
SENIN 08.40 - 09.20 Ekonomi Umi Fathonah R, S.Pd.
SENIN 09.20 - 10.00 Ekonomi Umi Fathonah R, S.Pd.
SENIN 10.15 - 11.00 Bahasa Indonesia Aris Miyanto, S.Pd.
SENIN 11.00 - 11.40 Bahasa Indonesia Aris Miyanto, S.Pd.
SENIN 12.10 - 12.50 Qur'an Hadits Bambang Sumbogo, S.Ag
SENIN 12.50 - 13.30 Qur'an Hadits Bambang Sumbogo, S.Ag
SELASA 07.15 - 08.00 Penjaskes Danang Ari W. S.Pd.Jas
SELASA 08.00 - 08.40 Penjaskes Danang Ari W. S.Pd.Jas
SELASA 08.40 - 09.20 TIK Gunarto,S.Kom
SELASA 09.20 - 10.00 TIK Gunarto,S.Kom
SELASA 10.15 - 11.00 Geografi Eni Tri Widyastuti, S.Pd
SELASA 11.00 - 11.40 Geografi Eni Tri Widyastuti, S.Pd
SELASA 12.10 - 12.50 Matematika Sunarti, M.Pd
SELASA 12.50 - 13.30 Matematika Sunarti, M.Pd
SELASA 13.30 - 14.10 Biologi Evy Rahmawati, S.Pd.
RABU 07.15 - 08.00 Matematika Sunarti, M.Pd
RABU 08.00 - 08.40 Matematika Sunarti, M.Pd
RABU 08.40 - 09.20 Kimia Dra. Nikmatunnur
RABU 09.20 - 10.00 Aqidah Akhlak Siti Darojah, S.Ag.
RABU 10.15 - 11.00 Sejarah Sri Subekti, S.Pd.
RABU 11.00 - 11.40 Sejarah Sri Subekti, S.Pd.
RABU 12.10 - 12.50 Ekonomi Umi Fathonah R, S.Pd.
RABU 12.50 - 13.30 Fisika Ninik Uswatun F, S.Pd
KAMIS 07.15 - 08.00 Fisika Achmad Rodjikun, S.Ag. MA
KAMIS 08.00 - 08.40 Fisika Achmad Rodjikun, S.Ag. MA
KAMIS 08.40 - 09.20 Bahasa Arab Kholis Muhajir, S.Ag., M.Si
KAMIS 09.20 - 10.00 Bahasa Arab Kholis Muhajir, S.Ag., M.Si
KAMIS 10.15 - 11.00 Bahasa Indonesia Aris Miyanto, S.Pd.
KAMIS 11.00 - 11.40 Bahasa Indonesia Aris Miyanto, S.Pd.
KAMIS 12.10 - 12.50 Kimia Dra. Nikmatunnur
KAMIS 12.50 - 13.30 Kimia Dra. Nikmatunnur
JUMAT 07.15 - 08.00 PKn Zaenab Winarni, S.Pd.
JUMAT 08.00 - 08.40 PKn Zaenab Winarni, S.Pd.
JUMAT 08.40 - 09.20 Tata Busana Heni Herawati, S.Pd.
JUMAT 09.20 - 10.00 Tata Busana Heni Herawati, S.Pd.
JUMAT 10.15 - 11.00 Bahasa Inggris Rifauddin M.Sultan, S.S
JUMAT 11.00 - 11.40 Bahasa Inggris Rifauddin M.Sultan, S.S
SABTU 07.15 - 08.00 Seni Budaya Supriyono, S.Sn
SABTU 08.00 - 08.40 Seni Budaya Supriyono, S.Sn
SABTU 08.40 - 09.20 Sosiologi Muh. Nursid, BA
SABTU 09.20 - 10.00 Sosiologi Muh. Nursid, BA
SABTU 10.15 - 11.00 Biologi Evy Rahmawati, S.Pd.
SABTU 11.00 - 11.40 Biologi Evy Rahmawati, S.Pd.
SABTU 12.10 - 12.50 Bahasa Inggris Rifauddin M.Sultan, S.S
SABTU 12.50 - 13.30 Bahasa Inggris Rifauddin M.Sultan, S.S